Campagnolo Ekar Gt Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT

Campagnolo Ekar Gt Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13S Jockey Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £1.95

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13 Speed Gear rollers ( RD-EK200 )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.50

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.04
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Ekar GT Jockey Wheel Set - Precision Engineered for Unfailing PerformanceRestore the heart of your gravel drivetrain to its peak operational standard with the genuine Campagnolo Ekar GT Jockey Wheel Set. As a crucial component within the Transmission system, these spare parts are meticulously engineered to maintain the flawless shifting, exceptional efficiency, and rugged durability that define the Ekar GT groupset. When your original pulleys show signs of wear, this replacement set is the definitive solution to bring back that factory-fresh precision and quiet operation, ensuring your focus remains on the adventure ahead, not on your equipment.Designed specifically for the demands of gravel, all-road, and bikepacking, this jockey wheel set guarantees a perfect restoration of your rear derailleur´s performance. Experience a significant return to crisp, decisive gear changes and a reduction in drivetrain friction, which translates to saved watts and a smoother ride over long
£22.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Pista Rear Axle Nut - 10 MM
£40.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike HH12 Thru Axle Rear Hub Spacers - 135 MM
£31.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Padded Wheel Bag Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Front Hub Adapter HH12 To QR
£31.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike C-Link 12x Chain Connector Link
£27.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery