Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Campagnolo Bora One 35 Tubular, Dark Label, 28"

Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,529.10
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora One 35 Tubular, Dark Label, 28"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,791.61
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Bora One 35 Dark Label Tubular Disc Wheels SH-Pair - 700C

Cheapest offer

Brand: Campagnolo / Wheel Size: 700C / Type: Wheels & Wheelsets / Model: Campagnolo Bora One 35 / Material: Unknown / MPN: CPW512DA / Features: Disc Wheel / Colour: Black / Part Type: Wheels & Wheelsets
£1,529.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Bora One 35 Balance Bikes, Black, One Size
£1,514.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora One 35 Tubular, Bright Label, 28"
£1,529.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora One/shamal Mille/shamal Ultra Front Bearings 8 Units Silver One Size Silver
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99