Campagnolo Bora Ultra Wto 45 Opaco Disc Cl Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£2,680.99
Delivery from £5.49

Campagnolo Bora Ultra WTO 45 C23 Disc Wheelset

3 to 5 days
£2,950.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora Ultra Wheels WTO 45 2-Way C23 Matt Disc DB 2WF - N3W -

1-3 working days
£2,995.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora Ultra WTO C23 Disc Brake Wheels 45mm MATT CARBON CAMPAGNOLO N3W

2-4 working days
£2,999.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Bora Ultra WTO 45 DB 2WF C23 Matt N3W Wheels Black - Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,299.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora Ultra WTO 45 2-Way C23 Matt Disc CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,942.20
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Ultra Wto 45 Opaco Disc Cl Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Bora Ultra WTO 45 Opaco Disc CL Tubeless Road WheelsetExperience the pinnacle of Italian cycling engineering with the Campagnolo Bora Ultra WTO 45 Opaco Disc CL Tubeless Road Wheelset. This is not just an upgrade, it is a complete transformation for your road bike, designed for cyclists who demand the ultimate in performance, aerodynamics, and style. Perfectly suited for competitive Road Cycling, this Front and rear wheelset embodies the perfect balance of speed on the flats, lightweight agility for climbs, and confident handling on descents.The heart of the Bora Ultra WTO 45 lies in its Wind Tunnel Optimized (WTO) design. The High profile > 40 mm rim, meticulously crafted from Carbon, has been aerodynamically perfected to slice through the air with minimal resistance, saving precious watts and increasing your speed. The 45mm depth is the ideal all-rounder profile, offering significant aerodynamic advantages without compromising stability in crosswinds, ensuring you remain i
£2,680.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Bora Ultra 35 Tubular Wheelset, Bright Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£2,174.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Ultra 35 Clincher Wheel Set, Bright Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£2,459.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora One/shamal Mille/shamal Ultra Front Bearings 8 Units Silver One Size Silver
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bora Ultra 35 Clincher Wheel Set, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£2,446.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Ultra 35 Clincher Wheel Set, Dark Label, Shimano Freehub
£1,807.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery