Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13s Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

CAMPAGNOLO Cambio Super Record WRL 13V - Black

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13s Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£557.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13x Rear Derailleur With Nano Clutch Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£750.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13s Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 12-Speed Rear DerailleurExperience the pinnacle of shifting performance with the Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 12-Speed Rear Derailleur. Engineered in Italy for cyclists who demand nothing but the best, this component represents the ultimate evolution of precision, speed, and user-centric design. Designed to be the intelligent heart of the drivetrain, it delivers instantaneous and flawlessly accurate gear changes across the entire cassette, ensuring you are always in the perfect gear for any gradient or sprint. The state-of-the-art wireless technology eliminates cables, providing a clean, aerodynamic bike profile and simplifying both installation and maintenance.The Super Record Wireless rear derailleur is built to provide a superior riding experience, whether you are competing in a high-stakes race or embarking on an epic solo journey. Its intelligent design communicates seamlessly with the shifters, executing commands with unparalleled speed and re
£557.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record S Wireless 12X Rear Derailleur
£594.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery