Campagnolo Chorus Direct Dm Front Rim Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

Campagnolo Campag Direct Mount Brake (Front) Position: Front

Campagnolo Chorus Direct Dm Front Rim Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

NOS Campagnolo Direct Mount Front Brake Caliper BR17-DIDMF Road Bike (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £3.55

Campagnolo Direct Mount Brake Calipers - Black / Front / Direct Mount

2-3 days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus Direct Dm Front Rim Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Chorus Direct DM Front Rim Brake CaliperElevate your ride and master every descent with the unparalleled stopping power and aerodynamic efficiency of the CAMPAGNOLO Chorus Direct Mount Front Rim Brake Caliper. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands absolute control and performance, this brake caliper represents the pinnacle of Campagnolo´s engineering for modern road and triathlon bicycles. Experience braking that is not just powerful, but also incredibly responsive and predictable, giving you the confidence to push your limits on steep gradients and through technical corners.The Direct Mount standard provides a significant advantage over traditional center-bolt brakes by creating a stiffer and more integrated connection directly to the bicycle´s frame and fork. This increased rigidity translates into immediate, unflinching braking power with zero flex, ensuring that every bit of force from your lever is transferred directly to the rim. Combined with Campagnolo´s pr
£67.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)