Campagnolo Centaur 10 Speed Cassette 14-23T

Campagnolo Centaur 14-23t 10 Speed Cassette - Ref W4

Campagnolo Centaur 10 Speed Cassette 14-23T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Centaur 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 14-23t 10s Silver

1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Centaur 14-23t 10 Speed Cassette - Ref 36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Centaur 10 Speed Cassette 14-23T

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo 10 speed cassette, available with a wide range of gear ratios. Whether it is racing against the clock or simple commuting to work Centaur offers great value for money and trickle down technology from Campagnolo's higher end groupsets. The profile of the teeth, completely redesigned in line with the Ultra-Drive project, makes it possible to achieve the maximum response speed at the moment of shifting. Specification Steel 10-speed specific Ultra-drive Single sprockets Nickel-chromed finish Supplied with lockring Weight: 248g Size: 14-23T
£35.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: Steel construction for lasting performance.
• Smooth Transitions: 10-speed for seamless gear changes.
• Stylish Look: Modern design enhances bike aesthetics.