Campagnolo Centaur Ultra-Torque Chainset 11-speed - Black (170 mm 36/5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Centaur 11-Speed Chainset BLACK 170MM 52/36T

2-4 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Centaur Crank 170mm 52-36 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.64
Delivery from £23.56

Campagnolo 48895 - Plates and cranks CENTAUR 11 170MM 36-52 BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Centaur 11 Speed Chainset Ultra Torque Black - 170mm 36/52T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
GBP 180.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Centaur U-T 11X Chainset Black - 170 MM / 36-52 T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Centaur Ultra-Torque Chainset 11-speed - Black (170 mm 36/5

Cheapest offer

Many top features are packed into the Centaur crankset. The four-arm design allows for independent bolt circles, offering greater stiffness and structural integrity, and also provides additional versatility, as a single crankset is compatible with both standard compact and semi-compact chainrings. Add these features to the first aluminium crankset with an Ultra-Torque axle and the result is a component that is very similar to the top-of-the range part. * FOUR ARM DESIGN * TWO CHAINRING COMBINATIONS: 52/36 AND 50/34 * ONE SINGLE CRANK FOR BOTH CHAINRING COMBINATIONS * OPTIMIZED INNER SURFACE ON BOTH CRANKS * Ultra-Torque AXLE * CHAINRING INNER DESIGN OPTIMIZED PER EACH COMBINATION * THREE CRANK LENGTHS AVAILABLE: 170, 172,5 AND 175 MM * CAMPAGNOLO Ultra-Torque BB CUPS REQUIRED
£115.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Centaur 11 Speed Ultra-Torque Crankset, 170mm 34/50t, Black
£171.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo FC-AT300 Athena/Veloce/Centaur 10x UltraTorque / 10/11x PowerTorque
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Centaur Left Lever Body Black 10s 10s Black
£70.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Centaur 11-Speed Chainset SILVER 172.5MM 52/36T
£159.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Centaur 11-Speed Chainset BLACK 175MM 50/34T
£139.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery