Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/29t, Silver
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.52
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/29t, Silver
£157.72
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus CS15-CH119 Fh Cass Cpy Chorus 11-29 11s
Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.15
Delivery from £23.56
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver - 11-29 - CS15-CH119
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £103.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-25t 11s Silver
£106.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver
£103.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
£106.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Record/chorus Ergopower 2015 Right Lever Black 11s 11s Black
£69.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus Saldare Front Derailleur Black 2 x 11s 2 x 11s Black
£98.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99