Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassettes Silver

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/34, Silver

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassettes Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£141.59
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/34, Silver

In stock
£148.34
Delivery from £12.90

Campagnolo Chorus 12V Cassette - 11-34

Check delivery times in our store.
£154.39
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Chorus Cassette White 12s / 11-34t 12s Silver

10 working day(s)
£158.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo CS20-CH Chorus 12 Speed Road Cassette All Ratios

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Cassette - 12 Speed 11-34t Silver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.97
Delivery from £23.46

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed 11 / 34 Cassette ( CS20-CH1214 ) bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.50
Delivery from £6.50

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette (11-34T) Size: 11-34T

1-3 working days
£198.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/34, Silver

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassettes Silver

Cheapest offer

New 12x Chorus cassettes for use with the disc or rim brake groupset.The new Chorus groupset is fully compatible with the cassettes from the Record and Super Record 2x12-speed groupsets (11-29 and 11-32) but also introduces a new cassette specification of 11-34.The new 11-34 cassette offers cyclists even more versatility and a greater choice and autonomy in terms of available gears. Chorus 12-speed now therefore offers a total of three cassette options: 11-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-21-23-26-2911-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-22-25-28-3211-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-22-25-29-34 Technologies: Same width as the 11-speed cassette: Totally compatible with wheels and frames.The two bigger sets of three in a single-block piece: It eliminates energy dispersion.Surface treatment: It increases durability and improves smoothness.Same-thickness spacers: Ensures error-free fitting. Key Features: Compatibility: Same width as the 11-speed, no need to change or update wheels.Smaller spaces: Faster, more precise shifting.
£141.59
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Diverse Gear Selection: Ideal for varying terrains.
• Effortless Transitions: Smooth gear shifts enhance control.
• Robust Build: Designed for long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Campagnolo Chorus Road Chain Grey 114 Links 114 Links Silver
£37.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chorus 12-speed Ergo + 160 Caliper (L/H) Side: L/H
£227.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergopower Chorus 12V EP20-CH12C Campagnolo
£250.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.56
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 12x Carbon Crankset, 172.5mm 32/48t, Black
£344.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery