Campagnolo Chorus 12V Cassette - 11-32

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£154.39
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Cassette White 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£157.49
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Chorus Cassette - 12 Speed 11-32t Silver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.98
Delivery from £23.46

Campagnolo CS20-CH Chorus 12 Speed Road Cassette All Ratios

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed 11 / 32 Cassette ( CS20-CH1212 ) bicycle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.50
Delivery from £6.50

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

In stock
£197.06
Delivery from £16.84

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette (11-32T) Size: 11-32T

1-3 working days
£198.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Cassette, 11/32, Silver

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Chorus 12V Cassette - 11-32

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Chorus 12V cassette.Features:- Use: Road- Development: 11-32, 11-34, 11-29- Speed: 12V- The steel-titanium version (6 Ti sprockets) is an excellent compromise between weight savings and cost- Sprocket synchronization improved shifting accuracy, less stress on the chain- Ultra-Shift tooth shape provides upshift optimisation- Optimized tooth spacing for longer life, less wear and tear- Nickel-chrome surface treatments on steel for longer life, less wear and tear- Light alloy safety ring for weight savings- Weight: 306 g
£154.39
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergopower Chorus 12V EP20-CH12C Campagnolo
£250.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.56
Campagnolo Chorus 12V Cassette - 11-34
£154.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Chain CAMPAGNOLO CHORUS 12V. 114 LINKS
£47.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.23
Campagnolo Chorus 12V Cassette - 11-32
£154.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Chorus 12X Chainring Black - 32T
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery