Campagnolo Chorus C-link Chain Silver 113 Links / 12s

Used Offers from

Campagnolo Chorus C-link Chain Silver 113 Links / 12s

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed C-Link Chain, 113 Link + Joining Link

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed C-Link Chain, 113 Link + Joining Link

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 12-speed Chorus Chain C-Link 113L + Chain Link

1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed C-Link Chain, 113 Link + Joining Link

In stock
£61.88
Delivery from £9.99

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed C-Link Chain, 113 Link + Joining Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.37
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Ergopower Chorus 12V EP20-CH12C Campagnolo
£250.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.56
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Chorus 12X U-T Chainsets Carbon - 172.5 MM / 36T
£399.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Replacement Pads Bbs-03C For Road Stop, Set Of 4, Black
£8.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Campagnolo Chorus/record Right Lever Body Black 10s
£66.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo 39t C/Ring+Screws 11x
£117.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus C-link Chain Silver 113 Links / 12s

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Chorus C-Link 12s Chain for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the Campagnolo Chorus C-Link 12s Chain, the cornerstone of the renowned 12-speed drivetrain system. Engineered for cyclists who demand uncompromising performance, this chain is the key to unlocking seamless shifting, exceptional durability, and whisper-quiet operation on every ride. As a critical component in the world of high-performance bike parts, the Chorus chain is designed to function in perfect harmony with the entire Campagnolo 12s groupset, ensuring a level of integration and efficiency that must be felt to be believed.At the heart of its design is a relentless focus on precision. The chain´s optimized design ensures it engages flawlessly with the unique tooth profiles of Campagnolo 12-speed sprockets and chainrings. This perfect synergy results in faster, lighter shifting that feels both instantaneous and incredibly smooth. Whether you are shifting under load on a steep climb or makin
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)