Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Calipers Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Standard Dual Pivot Set Rim Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£76.49
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes - 2020 Version BLACK

2-4 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Dual Pivot Brake Callipers BR20-CHDP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12x Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.96
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12x Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Black

In stock
£94.96
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12x Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.16
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Calipers Black

Cheapest offer

New 12x Chorus brake calipers for use with the rim brake groupset.Versatility and extreme results in terms of Chorus 12x transmission are teamed with brakes that offer powerful yet modular braking performance, ensuring excellent levels of control. Chorus calipers guarantee safe, powerful and modular braking performance.Dual Pivot Brakes: Both front and rear caliper in dual pivot to guarantee more powerful braking than a single pivot.Brake pads with universal brake shoes.Easy maintenance.
£66.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Double Front Mech Braze On In Black FD20-CH12B
£92.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ergopower Record/chorus/athena/veloce Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£21.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ergopower Record/chorus Lever Rubbers Grey One Size Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99