Campagnolo Chorus Hydraulic Ep 160 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s

Used Offers from

Campagnolo Chorus Hydraulic Ep 160 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Ergo Shifters Ultra-Shift Disc Brake Mechanical

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus Ergopower Ultra-Shift Left Command + 12s Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.56
Delivery from £10.65

Campagnolo Chorus 12x Hydraulic Front Left Ergos And Calipers Black - 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Chorus 12-speed Ergo + 160 Front Caliper W/ Screws (L/H) Si

1-3 working days
£395.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campagnolo Chorus Ep Hydraulic 140 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s
£219.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chorus Ep Hydraulic 140 Mm Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s
£172.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 12-speed Ergo + 140 Rear Caliper (R/H) Side: R/H
£395.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus Hydraulic 160 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s
£169.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chorus Hydraulic Ep 160 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Chorus Hydraulic EP 160 mm Left Brake Lever With ShifterElevate your road cycling experience with the Campagnolo Chorus Hydraulic EP 160 mm Left Brake Lever with Shifter, a masterpiece of Italian engineering designed for discerning cyclists who demand uncompromising performance. This integrated unit perfectly blends the precision of 12s mechanical shifting with the commanding power of hydraulic disc brakes, delivering an unparalleled level of control and confidence on every ride, from grueling climbs to high-speed descents. Experience the legendary Ergopower body, meticulously shaped to provide exceptional comfort and a secure grip, reducing fatigue and allowing you to stay focused on the road ahead.The core of this system is its superior braking performance. The hydraulic disc brake design ensures powerful, consistent, and highly modulable stopping force in all weather conditions, from dry summer tarmac to wet and unpredictable roads. Paired with a 160 mm front rotor, this
£172.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)