Campagnolo Disc Brake Adapters - Black / Rear (AC21-DBADR)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Campagnolo Flat Mount Rear Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Black 160 mm 160 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Flat Mount Adaptor and Bolts BLACK REAR

2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £1.95

Campagnolo Ekar Disc Brake Adapter 160mm Rear

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.95
Campagnolo Disc Brake Adapters - Black / Rear (AC21-DBADR)

Cheapest offer

Genuine Campagnolo 140-160mm Caliper Adapters for Campagnolo disc brakes. Adapts a 140mm specific flat mount caliper to allow you to run a 160mm Campagnolo AFS rotor. Features Campagnolo Original Spare Part. Material: Light Weight Alloy. Flat Mount fitment. Includes Screws but will also require a set of Disc Brake Adaptor Caliper mounting bolts (EC-DB013 sold separately) - Click Here. Includes 1 x Adaptor. 2 x Adaptor fixing Screws.
£13.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)