Campagnolo EC-SR700 Super Record 12 Speed Ergo Hoods BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £1.95

Campagnolo Super Record 12s Lever Rubbers Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record 12-speed Ergo Hoods

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £2.95

Campagnolo EC-SR700 Super Record 12 Speed Ergo 2019 Replacement Hoods

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 12X Ergo Hoods Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Coprileva Super Record 12V EC-SR700 CAMPAGNOLO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Delivery from £18.67

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Brake Hoods Black Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.77
Delivery from £28.72
Campagnolo EC-SR700 Super Record 12 Speed Ergo Hoods BLACK

Cheapest offer

The 12s brake lever hoods are made from a natural silicon material with Vary-Cushion technology. The grooved areas drain water whilst keeping the brake lever hood dry and increasing grip. The internal texture was designed to create variable thickness that ensures the greatest comfort possible and that increases the cushioning effect on the hand. The upper grip area has been designed with a new design aligned to the aesthetic solutions of the other components of the groupset. There is a grip band under the Ergopower body to help holding the hand (roughly from the middle to the little finger) when the cyclist is in a high grip on the Ergopower controls. The 12s brake lever hoods are compatible with the Super Record 11s, Record 11s and Chorus 11s groupsets, but aesthetically different. Specification Groupset - Super Record Colour: BLACK
£24.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)