Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/right Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Grey 13s 13s Black

Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/right Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Grey 13s

Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/right Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Grey 13s 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo EKAR Ergopower Shift/Brake Lever and Disc Caliper - Rear 1x13

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.94
Delivery from £23.93

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Right Ergo Shifter Lever + 140mm Disc Brake Caliper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13X Right EP Hydraulic Ergos & Calipers With Oil Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/right Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Grey 13s 13s Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Right Shift/Brake Lever with 140mm Disc Caliper - Unrivaled Control for Gravel and All-Road CyclingExperience the pinnacle of performance and reliability with the Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/Brake Lever and Disc Caliper set, meticulously engineered for the demands of gravel, all-road, and endurance cycling. This premium component from the revolutionary 13-speed Ekar groupset delivers an unparalleled combination of ergonomic comfort, precise shifting, and powerfully modulated braking, giving you the confidence to conquer any terrain. Designed for riders who refuse to compromise, the Ekar system provides the control you need when the pavement ends and the adventure truly begins.Ergonomic Mastery for Superior Comfort and GripThe heart of the Ekar experience lies in its exceptional Ergopower lever. Campagnolo has refined its celebrated ergonomics specifically for gravel and mixed-surface riding. The lever body and Vari-Cushion hoods offer a secure and comforta
£174.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ergopower Ekar Lever Rubbers Silver One Size Black
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Spares EP Hose Screw / Mast Cylinder + 2 O-R
£10.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Campagnolo Ekar Gt Ergopower Ep Dx Rear Brake Black One Size Black
£236.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/left Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Black 13s
£155.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
epic Campagnolo Bleed Kit & Mineral Oil - Chorus, Ekar, H11, Potenza, Record
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery