Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 38t

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 172.5 38

Used Offers from

Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 38t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13-speed 1 x Chainset 172.5mm (38T) Size: 38T

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 172.5 44
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt Ergopower Ep Dx Rear Brake Black
£303.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t
£195.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT Crankset
£224.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Gt Ergopower Ep Sx Front Brake Silver
£222.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 38t

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Ekar GT 104 BCD CranksetCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: CranksDiscover the heart of your gravel adventures with the Campagnolo Ekar GT 104 BCD Crankset, engineered for riders who demand versatility, durability, and unwavering performance. Born from the legacy of Campagnolo´s pioneering 13-speed gravel groupset, the Ekar GT variant embraces the Gran Turismo spirit, focusing on accessibility, long-distance comfort, and the pure joy of exploration. This crankset is the perfect foundation for bikepacking, demanding gravel races, and all-road exploration where reliability is paramount.The Ekar GT crankset is built around the brilliantly simple and effective 1x system, providing a lightweight, efficient, and secure drivetrain that is perfectly suited to the unpredictable nature of gravel and mixed-terrain riding. The design philosophy centers on rider experience, offering an intuitive and robust solution that lets you focus on the path ahead. One of the standout features is the o
£142.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)