Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13-speed Cassette (9/42T) Size: 9-42T

1-3 working days
£218.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike EKAR GT 13X Cassettes Silver - 9 / 42

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar Gt13S Cs25-Ekgt1308 Cassette sprocket Silver 9-42

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel

Cheapest offer

Discover the heart of your adventure drivetrain with the CAMPAGNOLO Ekar GT N3W Cassette, meticulously engineered for the modern road and gravel cyclist who demands versatility, reliability, and flawless performance. Designed as the perfect companion for the Ekar GT groupset, this cassette embodies the spirit of Gran Turismo, empowering you to explore further, climb higher, and ride with unmatched confidence on any terrain. Experience a new dimension of Road Cycling and gravel exploration with Campagnolo´s legendary precision.The Ekar GT cassette is a masterpiece of drivetrain engineering, offering an exceptionally wide gear range that ensures you are perfectly equipped for every possible scenario. Whether you´re tackling grueling alpine ascents, spinning along rolling hills, or putting the power down on fast, flat sections, the intelligent gear progression provides the ideal ratio. The 13-speed design is key to its superior performance, delivering smaller, more consistent increments b
£174.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 172.5 44
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£190.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Gt Ergopower Ep Sx Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£222.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery