Campagnolo Ekar Pro-Tech Bottom Bracket Cups, BB86 (86.5 x 41), Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Pro-Tech Press-Fit Cups BB86 86.5X41

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.99

Campagnolo Ekar Pro-Tech Bottom Bracket Cups, BB86 (86.5 x 41), Black

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Pro-Tech Bottom Bracket Cups - Black / Press Fit / 86.5x41

2-3 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Campagnolo Ekar Pro-Tech Bottom Bracket Cups BB86 Press-fit (86.5 x 41

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £2.95

Campagnolo Bb86 Pro-tech Ekar Press Fit Bottom Bracket Cups Black 86.5 mm 86.5 mm Black

10 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar Pro-Tech Bottom Bracket Cups, BB86 (86.5 x 41), Black

Cheapest offer

The Ekar bottom bracket is designed specifically for gravel and all road riding. Featuring a patented ProTech- system with an external sealing ring and internal sleeve protects from water, grit and dirt ingress Oversized, protected external stainless steel bearings attach directly to crank arms for a smooth, fluid performance Designed specifically for Ekar 1x13 groupsets Suitable for Gravel and All-Road riding
£12.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 40t 172.5 mm Black
£206.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 38t 172.5 mm Black
£227.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 170 mm / 40t 170 mm Black
£222.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£231.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99