Campagnolo Hyperon Ultra 28´´ Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm Grey

Campagnolo Hyperon Ultra Disc Wheelset

Campagnolo Hyperon Ultra 28´´ Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£2,468.99
Delivery from £312.99

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Hyperon Ultra XDR Wheels - Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,399.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Hyperon Ultra 28´´ Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100mm / 12 x 140mm Grey

Cheapest offer

Yperon ultra is the new campagnolo wheel designed for the most refined and demanding cyclists.A wheel that embodies the true product perfection that stems from unparalleled campagnolo experience.To create this jewel, we have combined the knowledge of our engineers and the most expert testers, together with feedback from pro cyclists.The result is a new wheelset for racing bikes with the magic ratio of features:lightweight construction, unmatched reactivity and superior handling.We have taken h.U.L.C.Molding technology and c-lux finish to the next level to make hyperon ultras easy on the eye and light on the scales.With the aim of enhancing cyclists´ riding experience and performance, we have achieved unmatched reactivity with the new head-2-bay system, created to ensure high precision head-to-bay coupling, to which we have fitted super-smooth cult bearings and a new lighter n3w freewheel body.For superior handling, we relied on historic campagnolo knowhow and also applied the famous ae
£2,468.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Hyperon Ultra Disc Wheelset
£2,389.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £312.99
Campagnolo Spares Freehub Pawl and Spring Kit 12/17 mm
£11.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cycling Ceramic Neutron/bora/hyperon/zonda/eurus/shamal/bullet Ultra Wheel Bearing Kit Silver One Size Silver / Blue
£151.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Freehub Bodie CA Mid/Low End Freehub - FH-BU015
£77.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery