Campagnolo Levante Rear Wheel - 700 12 x 142mm CenterLock N3W Black

Campagnolo Levante 30 2wf Cl Disc Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo

Campagnolo Levante Rear Wheel - 700 12 x 142mm CenterLock N3W Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£665.68
Delivery from £69.95

Campagnolo Levante 30 2wf isc Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo

12 working day(s)
£761.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Campagnolo Levante 30 2wf Cl Disc Gravel Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo
£1,043.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Levante 30 2wf isc Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£773.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Freehub Bodie CA Mid/Low End Freehub - FH-BU015
£77.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Levante 30 2wf isc Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£773.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Freehub Bodies and Spares 11-speed Sh 17MM Axle White
£84.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Levante Rear Wheel - 700 12 x 142mm CenterLock N3W Black

Cheapest offer

Size: One size / Color: Black / Part Type: Not Available
£665.68
ebay.co.uk