Campagnolo Mirage-xenon Pack Of 4 Caliper Inserts Rim Brake Pads Black One Size Red

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Veloce VL600 Brake Blocks

2-4 working days
£29.99

Campagnolo BR-Vl600 Brake Block Set Veloce (Full Blocks) Type: Full Bl

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £2.95

Campagnolo Xenon/Veloce/Mirage - BR VL600 Brake Pads (2 Pairs), Black

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike BR-Vl600 Brake Block Set Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Brake Pads Blocks Set Veloce Mirage Xenon BR-VL600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Xenon/Veloce/Mirage - BR VL600 Brake Pads (2 Pairs), Black

In stock
£41.55
Delivery from £15.28

Campagnolo Xenon/Veloce/Mirage - BR VL600 Brake Pads (2 Pairs), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Campagnolo BR-VL600 Brake Block Set (Veloce 09-12)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campagnolo Mirage-xenon Pack Of 4 Caliper Inserts Rim Brake Pads Black One Size Red

Cheapest offer

Enhance Your Stopping Power with Campagnolo Mirage-Xenon Caliper InsertsUpgrade your braking performance with the Campagnolo Mirage-Xenon Caliper Inserts, a pack of four high-quality brake shoes designed for superior stopping power and control. These replacement inserts are specifically engineered for Campagnolo Mirage and Xenon caliper brakes, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal functionality. Experience a new level of confidence and control on every ride. These brake shoes deliver consistent and reliable braking performance in all weather conditions, keeping you safe and in command. Their durable construction ensures long-lasting performance, reducing the need for frequent replacements. Key Benefits:* Enhanced Braking Power: Experience a significant improvement in stopping power compared to standard brake pads.* Precise Modulation: Enjoy smooth and controlled braking, allowing for fine-tuned adjustments to your speed.* All-Weather Performance: Ride with confidence knowing your brakes
£28.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Escape Centaur/veloce/mirage/xenon Lever Rubbers Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Quick-Shift 10x Ergo Body Centaur, Veloce, Mirage and Xenon
£62.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ergopower Classic Shape Lever Hoods - 1993-1999 BLACK
£19.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Campagnolo Classic Lever Hoods - 2000-2008 BLACK
£17.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95