Campagnolo Potenza/h11 Hydraulic Brake Hose Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Disc Brake Hose BLACK 2M

2-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Disc Brake Hose Spares 2M Without Screw

1-3 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike 2M Hose Without Screw - 2 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Hydraulic Disc Brake Hose, 2 Metre, Black

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo 2000mm Disc Brake Hose with Lever-Side Banjo Fitting Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.42
Delivery from £28.27
Campagnolo Potenza/h11 Hydraulic Brake Hose Black 2000 mm 2000 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Maintain peak braking performance with the CAMPAGNOLO Potenza/H11 Hydraulic Brake Hose, a crucial spare part for ensuring your road cycling experience remains safe and controlled. This high-quality replacement hose is specifically designed for Campagnolo Potenza 11 and H11 hydraulic disc brake systems, guaranteeing seamless integration and optimal functionality. Experience the confidence-inspiring stopping power and precise modulation that Campagnolo is renowned for, even after extensive use or necessary maintenance.This CAMPAGNOLO Potenza/H11 Hydraulic Brake Hose is engineered to withstand the rigors of demanding cycling conditions, from challenging descents to sudden stops in wet weather. Its robust construction ensures long-lasting durability and resistance to wear and tear, providing reliable performance ride after ride. The hose´s precise fit and compatibility with Potenza 11 and H11 systems eliminate the guesswork and ensure a hassle-free installation process. Restore your brakin
£45.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.