Campagnolo Rd-ce500 10s Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Campagnolo RD-CE500 10 Speed Rear Jockey Wheels

Campagnolo Rd-ce500 10s Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Centaur 10 Speed Gear rollers ( RD-CE500 )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Delivery from £3.50
Campagnolo Rd-ce500 10s Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The CAMPAGNOLO RD-CE500 Jockey Wheels Set 10s Black is a high-quality spare parts designed to enhance the performance and transmission efficiency of your bike. Compatible with Campagnolo 10-speed systems, these jockey wheels are an essential component of the rear derailleur system. Crafted with precision and durability in mind, these jockey wheels feature a black finish that adds a stylish touch to your bike's aesthetics. They are expertly engineered to provide smooth and accurate shifting, ensuring a flawless riding experience. The jockey wheels are made from top-grade materials, ensuring long-lasting performance and resistance to wear and tear. The high-quality bearings inside the wheels reduce friction, resulting in less energy loss during shifting. This translates into improved power transfer and more efficient pedaling.Easy to install, these jockey wheels are designed to fit perfectly on your Campagnolo 10-speed rear derailleur. Replacing worn-out or damaged jockey wheels with thi
£14.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)