Campagnolo Record Wrl Cassette Silver 13s / 10-33t 13s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Record 13-Speed Cassette 10-33T

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Record 13x Wireless Cassette 10-33T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Record Wrl Cassette Silver 13s / 10-33t 13s Silver

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Record WRL Cassette: Achieve Perfect CadenceExperience the pinnacle of drivetrain performance with the Campagnolo Record WRL Cassette, the beating heart of the revolutionary Super Record Wireless groupset. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise, this cassette is the key to unlocking seamless, instantaneous, and flawlessly precise shifting. It is designed from the ground up to provide a symbiotic relationship between rider and machine, allowing you to maintain the perfect cadence and power output, no matter the terrain. Elevate your ride with a component that translates every command into immediate, fluid motion.The central philosophy behind the Record WRL Cassette is the pursuit of perfect cadence. This is achieved through meticulously developed new gear ratio combinations (10-25, 10-27, and 10-29), offering an unprecedented level of choice for the discerning rider. The gear progression has been optimized to feature exceptionally tight jumps, particularly in the hi
£150.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record Wrl Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 29t
£588.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Super Record WRL Right Hand Gear Shifter + 160mm Rear Caliper
£290.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record WRL 12x 10-25
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 12s Battery Black One Size Black
£164.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery