Campagnolo Record Wrl Udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / 36t 13s Black Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£328.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Record Wireless 13-Speed Rear Derailleur STD & UDH FIT

2-4 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Record 13x Wireless Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Record Wrl Udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / 36t 13s Black Carbon

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Record WRL UDH Rear DerailleurExperience the pinnacle of cycling innovation with the Campagnolo Record WRL UDH Rear Derailleur, a masterpiece of engineering that redefines performance and precision for the modern road cyclist. Designed for those who accept no compromises, this rear gear mechanism represents the ultimate evolution of Campagnolo´s legendary shifting performance, now fully liberated in a cutting-edge wireless platform. The absence of cables provides not only an exceptionally clean and aerodynamic aesthetic for your bicycle but also eliminates any potential for cable friction or degradation, guaranteeing consistently flawless shifting in all conditions, mile after mile.At the heart of the Record WRL derailleur is an unwavering commitment to the rider. The User-Centric Design philosophy ensures an intuitive and immediate connection between your command and the derailleur´s action. Every shift is executed with lightning-fast speed and unparalleled accuracy, allowi
£328.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record Wrl Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 29t
£588.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Super Record WRL Right Hand Gear Shifter + 160mm Rear Caliper
£290.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record WRL 12x 10-25
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 12s Battery Black One Size Black
£164.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery