Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile C23 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile C23 isc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£1,278.99
Delivery from £14.99
Campagnolo Shamal Dual C23 Disc Wheelset CAMPAGNOLO N3W
2-4 working days
£1,499.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile 2-Way C23 Disc Wheelset
3 to 5 days
£1,539.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile 2-Way C23 Disc 2WF Wheels - Pair (N3W)
1-3 working days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Shamal Dual Profile 2-Way C23 Disc N3W Wheels - Pair
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,699.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile C23 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
£1,284.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Campagnolo Shamal Dual Profile C23 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
£1,266.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99