Campagnolo Super Record 12-Speed Cassette 11-32T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver

13 working day(s)
£251.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Unisex Super Record 12 Speed Cassette, Silver, 11-32T UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£296.32
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Cassette - 12 Speed 11-32t Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.86
Delivery from £23.93

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Speed Cassette (11-32T) Size: 11-32T

1-3 working days
£341.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Speed Cassette 11/32 Tooth - CS19-SR1212

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 12X Cassettes Silver - 11/32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12x 11/32 Cassette

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.46
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record 12-Speed Cassette 11-32T

Cheapest offer

The rider has always been Campagnolo's focus, and the goal has always been facilitating their performance; making the impossible possible. Adding an additional sprocket might seem simple, however we have not only succeeded in maintaining the same footprint, but also improving the component's performance and durability, which was a tricky challenge! The new Super Record 12 Speed sprocket sets feature thinner sprockets, tighter spaces and space-saving dimensions that are the same as those of the 11 Speed sprockets, meeting everyone's needs with just three (11:29); (11:32); (11-34 for use only with rear mechs with codes RD20-SR124 or RD20-RE124) cassettes. The addition of the twelfth sprocket allows a linear upshift or downshift by a single tooth, up to the seventh gear, allowing the cyclist to find the perfect ratio for any situation. In addition, the closer sprockets ensure faster, quieter and more precise shifting thanks to the special tooth design and surface treatment which guarantee
£249.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels
£47.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£570.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99