Campagnolo Super Record Wireless Battery FRONT

Campagnolo Super Record 12-speed Wireless Batteries Front Derailleur S

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless Battery FRONT

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 12s Battery Black One Size Black

13 working day(s)
£97.49
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless Battery FRONT

Cheapest offer

Easy charging and fast charging. Increased autonomy. Even development of a component like batteries features user-centric design. Easy to install, conceived with quick-check battery charge level indicator and for trouble-free cycling, SUPER RECORD WIRELESS batteries have an autonomy of over 750 km. Charging times are also very fast, with the battery reaching 100% capacity in just 60 minutes and taking just ten minutes to charge more than a fifth when needed. The battery charge level can also be easily checked using the intuitive immediate synoptic dashboard on the MyCampy 3.0 app. Specification The front and rear derailleur batteries are easy to remove from their respective components Easy to charge thanks to quick-snap magnetic ports The batteries charge to 100% of their full capacity in just 60 minutes You can ride up to 1000 km on a full charge The batteries have 4 LED lights visible in any conditions that indicate the battery charge level Size: PAIR, FRONT, REAR
£89.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£569.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99