Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Carbon

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£566.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI 12 Speed Chainset , Black, 172.5 mm 50-34T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£681.02
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 172.5 34.50 ( FC19-SR12240 ) Chainset .bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.00
Delivery from £9.00
Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Carbon

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon CranksetElevate your road cycling performance to the absolute pinnacle with the Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset. As the heart of the legendary 12-speed groupset, this crankset is a masterpiece of Italian engineering, designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise and demand the ultimate in lightweight efficiency and flawless power transfer. It represents the culmination of decades of innovation, crafted to give you a competitive edge on every climb, sprint, and long-distance ride. This is the definitive choice for the world of competitive Road Cycling, forming the core of high-performance groupset Sets.Engineered for uncompromising speed and efficiency, the new carbon Super Record 12x2 speed crankset is ingeniously lighter on the inside through the advanced Campagnolo Hollow Technology. This meticulous construction process removes unnecessary material without sacrificing an ounce of structural integrity. This techno
£566.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record Crankset - 172.5mm 12-Speed 52/36t 112/146
£580.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Ultra-Torque 12-speed Carbon Chainset (175 mm
£582.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Ti. 11 Sp. 2011 - 175 mm 39.53 / bicycle chainset NOS
Delivery from £9.50
Campagnolo Super Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 53/39t 172.5 mm Carbon
£702.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99