Campagnolo BR-SR140 Super Record/Record/Chorus Brake Pads/Shoes

Campagnolo Super Record Brake Pad/shoe Set (4 Pcs) - BR-SR140

Campagnolo BR-SR140 Super Record/Record/Chorus Brake Pads/Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Brake Pad/shoe Set (4 Pcs) - BR-SR140

1-3 working days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle BR-SR140 Super Record Brake Pad / Shoe Set - Pack Of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Brake Pad/Shoe Set (4 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.24
Free Delivery
Campagnolo BR-SR140 Super Record/Record/Chorus Brake Pads/Shoes

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: CAMPAGNOLO / UPC: 8050046161564 / Compatible Model: Super Record, Record and Chorus / Set Includes: Brake Pads / MPN: BRSR140 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 701988078 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Campagnolo / EAN: 8050046161564 / GTIN: 8050046161564 / Item Height: 44mm / Model: 2000 Plus / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Rim Type: Aluminium Rims / Number of Items: 4 / Item Weight: 54 gg / Country of Origin: Italy / Part Type: Brake Pad Insert
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£569.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£251.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99