Campagnolo Super Record EPS 12-speed Front Mech

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Eps Front Derailleur Black 2 x 12s 2 x 12s Black

1 working day(s)
£387.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Super Record EPS 12V Derailleur

Check delivery times in our store.
£508.19
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Eps 12 Speed Gear Shifts, Silver, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£509.45
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record EPS 12s Front Derailleur 12-Speed Braze-on Carbon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.83
Delivery from £23.93

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record EPS 12X Front Mech Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£594.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record EPS 12-speed Front Mech

Cheapest offer

Super Record EPS 12x Front Mech In-depth study's by the Campagnolo technical staff for development of the new cage shape on the 12-speed mechanical front derailleur have also been applied to the new electronic version, guaranteeing fluid, efficient, reliable shifting. This is partially thanks to the inner semi-cage in aluminium and the single-piece outer semi-cage in carbon fibre, the Super Record EPS front derailleur delivers maximum stiffness and efficiency when shifting. Its cutting-edge mechanical structure teams with the sophisticated intelligence of the interface and the Power Unit and the precision of the derailleur motor allows the chain to move immediately and fluidly on the chainrings, even under maximum load. Features & Benefits Cage designed to improve maximum cross-chaining situations: The derailleur stops transmission contact and friction. Design optimized for the inner semi-cage: It precisely accompanies the chain onto the large chainring. High torque, high drive ratio m
£249.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Compact Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£566.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99