Campagnolo Super Record Ergopower Hydraulic Brake/Shift Lever and Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.60
Delivery from £23.85

Campagnolo Super Record Db Hydraulic 140 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s 12s Black

1 working day(s)
£337.49
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record 12 Speed Disc Ergolever & Caliper CARBON LEFT REAR 140

2-4 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12X Left Hand Ergo & Rear Caliper Carbon - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Sup Rec 12-speed Ergo +140 Rear Caliper (Rear L/H 140) Posi

1-3 working days
£516.50
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Ergopower Hydraulic Brake/Shift Lever and Disc

Cheapest offer

Size: One size / Color: Black / UPC: 8053340457555 / Compatible Model: Aluminium / Material: Aluminium / MPN: EP21-SRD12LR4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4060244919 / Number of Speeds: 12 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Campagnolo / EAN: 8053340457555 / GTIN: 8053340457555 / Item Height: One Size / Shifter Style: Hydraulic / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike / Item Weight: 350 g
£245.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£570.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels
£47.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery