Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 12-Speed Chainset CARBON 175MM 45/29T

Campagnolo Super Record Pro-Tech Wireless 12-speed Chainset -175mm (2

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 12-Speed Chainset CARBON 175MM 45/29T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Pro-Tech Wireless 12-speed Chainset -175mm (2

1-3 working days
£557.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Pro Tech Crankset Silver 175 mm / 45/29t 175 mm Black

13 working day(s)
£685.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record Pro-Tech EPS 12X Wireless Chainset - 175 MM / 29 / 45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.10
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 12-Speed Chainset CARBON 175MM 45/29T

Cheapest offer

The iconic Campagnolo design with visible carbon fiber, for a crankset conceived to deliver maximum performance. New Super Record Wireless 12x2 Speed crankset: iconic Campagnolo design with visible carbon fiber, for a crankset conceived to deliver maximum performance. The Super Record Wireless crankset has a lighter hollow structure and uses the Ultra-Torque locking system with a titanium axle to transfer to the transmission all the force applied on the pedals by the cyclist. The use of ceramic USB bearings ensures the by now famous Campagnolo trademark smoothness. The Super Record Wireless crankset is part of the new transmission designed to offer an innovative combination scheme (34/50, 32/48, 29/45) which, in synergy with the new cassettes offers the widest spectrum of gear inch ratio. The ULTRA-TORQUE system completes the specs, ensuring that all your force translates into extraordinary results. Immediate unstoppable reactivity directed along a titanium axle and light cranks in c
£449.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£569.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99