Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13 Direct Mount/udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / Max 36t 13s Black

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13 Direct Mount/udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / Max 36t

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13 Direct Mount/udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / Max 36t 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£531.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13 Speed Rear Derailleur With UDH Adapter

3 to 5 days
£542.39
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Rear Derailleur UDH FIT ONLY

2-4 working days
£649.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13 Direct Mount/udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / Max 36t 13s Black

Cheapest offer

The new Super Record 13 rear derailleur redefines shifting for road bikes with unprecedented precision, speed and noise reduction. Compact design, advanced technology and premium materials come together to ensure high performance in all conditions. Long-battery life, quick recharging and smart connection complete the Super Record platform designed around the cyclist's most varied needs.The new Super Record 13 rear derailleur, completely redesigned for this generation, redefines the standards of shifting for road bikes. Optimized to guarantee absolute smoothness and instantaneous transition between gears even under stress, it uses a new, optimized gear path that enhances its efficiency along the entire sprocket range. The result is faster shifting than any 12-speed system currently available, despite the addition of an extra sprocket.The new architecture of the rear derailleur with optimised positioning under the sprocket cassette, contributes to minimal aesthetics, improves aerodynamic
£531.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£570.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99