Campagnolo Super Record X 1x13s Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record Camp X 165 1x13V CARB.NEGR Product with Practical Quality for Daily Use

Campagnolo Super Record X 1x13s Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£382.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record X Gravel Crankset 165MM

2-4 working days
£519.99
Free Delivery

CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record Camp X 165 1x13V CARB.NEGR Product with Practical Quality for Daily Use

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£561.63
Delivery from £9.99
Campagnolo Super Record X 1x13s Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record X 1x13s Crankset: Precision Engineered for Gravel SupremacyExperience the pinnacle of off-road performance with the Campagnolo Super Record X 1x13s crankset, the heart of your high-performance gravel machine. Meticulously designed for the specific demands of gravel cycling, this component blends Campagnolo´s legendary racing heritage with the rugged durability required to conquer unpredictable terrain. It delivers uncompromising efficiency, reliability, and a lightweight design, ensuring every watt of your effort is translated directly into forward momentum, whether you´re climbing steep fire roads or sprinting across dusty plains.The Super Record X is engineered as a dedicated 1x system, providing the simplicity, security, and wide gear range that modern gravel riders demand. Its design ensures flawless chain retention even over the roughest surfaces, eliminating the worry of dropped chains and allowing you to focus solely on your line. These cranks are not jus
£382.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record 175 1x13 V Carb for Daily Use, Practical Size
£592.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record Camp X 165 1x13V CARB.NEGR Product with Practical Quality for Daily Use
£561.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record Camp X 170 1 x 13 V CARB.NEG for Daily Use, Practical Size
£561.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CAMPAGNOLO JG. Bielas Campa Super Record 165 1 x 13 V Carbon NEG, Product Solution for Daily Use
£592.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CAMPAGNOLO JG.Bielas Super Record Camp, 170 1 x 13 V, Carb. with Practical Quality for Daily Use
£592.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99