Campagnolo Veloce 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Veloce 10 Speed Cassettes (45992) Size: 12/25

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloce 10X Cassettes Silver - 12/25T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo CS9-VLX Veloce 10 Speed Cassette All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Veloce 10x 12/25 Cassette

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.54
Free Delivery

Cassette Veloce 10 Speed CAMPAGNOLO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.43
Delivery from £18.67
Campagnolo Veloce 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s Silver

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Veloce 10-speed CassetteDiscover the characteristic Campagnolo precision and dependability with the Veloce 10-speed Cassette. This 10-speed cassette, designed for the committed road cyclist, forms the foundation of a smooth, responsive, and efficient drivetrain. Whether ascending a steep incline or accelerating on a flat, the Veloce cassette ensures your power is converted into pure velocity with consistently flawless gear changes.At the core of Campagnolo´s approach is the seamless integration of components. The critical interaction between the chain and the cassette sprockets is vital for optimal performance. For this reason, Campagnolo has meticulously engineered every element of this essential bicycle part. The chain and sprockets must operate in perfect harmony, which is why the sprocket tooth profile has been optimized. The outcome is perfect synchronization in power transfer and rapid gear changes due to the Ultra-Drive™ design.Engineered for Unblemished PerformanceTh
£40.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Veloce 10-Speed Cassette, 12/23, Silver
£34.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Veloce 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 13-29t 10s Silver
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Veloce 10-Speed (13-26) Cassette
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Road Chain Veloce Silver 114 Links
£31.29
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Campagnolo Veloce 10 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 13 26
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery