Campagnolo Veloce 9 Speed Cassette Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Veloce 9V Cassette (13-26)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Veloce 9 Speed Cassette (13/26) Size: 13/26

1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloce 9X Cassettes - 13/26T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Veloce 9 Speed Cassette Silver

Cheapest offer

The sprockets must be shaped appropriately for the drivetrain to work perfectlyThe result is perfect shifting timing and high-precision operationsteel - Ultra·Drive - single sprockets - galvanized - supplied with lockringoptimized sprocket timing Ultra-Drive system surface galvanization Weight 250gThe nominal weight refers to the lighter specification among the available options
£39.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Men's Campagnolo Veloce UD 9 Speed 12 23T Cassette Black, Silver, 23 UK
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Veloce 9 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 13 26
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Veloce 9 Speed 12 / 23 Cassette ( CS01-EC0923 ) - NOS bicycle
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
NOS NIB CAMPAGNOLO VELOCE ULTRA DRIVE 9 SPEED CASSETTE
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Campagnolo CS9-VLX Veloce 10 Speed Cassette All Sizes
£85.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery