Camper Runner Four Shoes Pure Black Kids - 28

Camper Boys Runner Four K800652 Sneaker, Black 001, 10 UK Child

Camper Runner Four Shoes Pure Black Kids - 28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£53.57
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Boys Runner Four K800652 Sneaker, Black 001, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.70
Free Delivery

CAMPER Sneakers Kids color Black - Size: 28 - male

8-9 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Boys Runner Four K800653 Sneaker, Multi Assorted 010, 11.5 UK Child
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Boys Runner Four K800653 Sneaker, Multi Assorted 010, 9.5 UK Child
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Runner Four Kids K900282 Sneaker, Black, 1 UK Child
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Boys Runner Four K900282 Sneaker, Black 009, 9.5 UK Child
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Runner Four Shoes Pure Black Kids - 28

Cheapest offer

The Camper Runner Four Kids shoes are the mini version of the iconic Runner shoes, an original sports model that was born in 1992. These children's shoes capture the same athletic and retro essence in a design adapted for the little ones. Crafted with a mix of calfskin and nubuck, and equipped with a self-fastening system, they are perfect for easy on and off. The recycled OrthoLite insole and recycled polyester lining demonstrate our commitment to comfort and the planet.Features:Upper: Calfskin and nubuckSole: Original Runner soleInsole: Recycled OrthoLite insoleLining: 100% recycled polyesterFastening: Self-fastening system
£53.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk