Camper Brutus Leather Boots Brown Kids - 32

Camper Brutus Booties Brown EU 32 Kids

Camper Brutus Leather Boots Brown Kids - 32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.98
Delivery from £8.99

Camper Unisex Children's Brutus K900179 Lace Up Bootie, Medium Brown 032 Tws, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.98
Free Delivery

CAMPER Shoes Kids color Brown - Size: 32 - female

8-9 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Mid Boots BRUTUS in Black 7
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Brutus K300444 Ankle Boot, Dark Gray, 8 UK
£118.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Baby Girls Brutus K900291 Lace up Bootie, Medium Pink 013, 3 UK Child
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Brutus K300444 Ankle Boot, Brown 003, 10 UK
£161.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Baby Girls Brutus K900291 Lace up Bootie, Medium Pink 013, 2 UK Child
£21.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Brutus Leather Boots Brown Kids - 32

Cheapest offer

Camper Brutus kid's boots are mid-calf boots with laces. Leather upper and EVA sole. They combine leather uppers with lightweight soles and cushioned insoles to create a dynamic, urban look.Features:- Upper: Cowhide- Outsole / Features: EVA for lightness- Seam along the entire edge for durability- Insole: Removable insole with cushioning system- Lining: 51% Textile (100% recycled PET) 49% Polyester- Leather Working Group certifiedCare:1. Remove dirt with a soft cloth2. Protect the skin from dirt and moisture with the spray 'Protect & Care Spray'3. Clean and moisturise the skin with the 'Clean & Care' lotion.4. Polish the leather with a cloth
£50.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk