Camper Brutus Sandals Black EU 40 Men

Camper Brutus Sandal K100777, Men's 2 Strap Sandal, Black 007, 8 UK

Camper Brutus Sandals Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Camper Men's Brutus K100777 2-Strap Sandal, Black 007, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.84
Free Delivery

Camper Men's Brutus K100777 2-Strap Sandal, Black 007, 6 UK

£81.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Men's Brutus Sandal K100775 X-Strap, Black 014, 5.5 UK
£91.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£64.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Camper Brutus Sandal K800533, sandals, Grün 002,
£33.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper K100778 Brutus, Men's Sandals, Medium Brown 007, 9 UK
£42.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Brutus Sandal K100775 X-Strap, Black 014, 6 UK
£87.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Brutus Sandals Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

CAMPER Brutus Men´s Black Leather SandalsStep into a legacy of iconic urban design with the CAMPER Brutus men´s sandals. An original Camper style since 1986, the Brutus has established itself as a benchmark for contemporary footwear, blending a timeless aesthetic with cutting-edge comfort and durability. These premium black leather sandals are crafted for the modern man who values both style and substance, offering a sophisticated yet relaxed solution for warm-weather dressing. Whether navigating city streets or enjoying a casual weekend, the Brutus sandal provides an unparalleled wearing experience.The hallmark of the Brutus sandal is its commitment to all-day comfort without sacrificing its bold silhouette. The design is built upon a foundation of lightweight technology, featuring an innovative XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsole. This advanced material ensures that each step is feather-light and exceptionally cushioned, significantly reducing fatigue and providing superior shock absorption.
£65.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)