Camper Drift Trail Shoes Pure White Kids - 36

Camper Drift Trail Kids - Sneaker White Natural 36 (EU)

Camper Drift Trail Shoes Pure White Kids - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.76
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Drift Trail Kids - Sneaker White Natural 36 (EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

CAMPER Sneakers Kids color White - Size: 36 - male

8-9 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Unisex Kid's Drift Trail K800548 Trainers, Black 004, 12.5 UK
£48.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Drift Trail K800548 Sneaker, Medium Brown 014 TWS, 10 UK Child
£38.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Drift Trail Boots Green Orange Kids - 35
£52.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Camper Drift Trail Shoes Pure White Kids - 36

Cheapest offer

The Camper Drift Trail Kids shoes are footwear designed for boys and girls that combines vintage style with modern functionality. These shoes feature a design inspired by trail running and 1970s aesthetics, offering optimal performance and great durability. They are made with an upper composed of 49% recycled polyester, 29% textile and 22% synthetic material, ensuring both resistance and comfort. The rubber sole provides good grip, ideal for outdoor activities. They include elastic laces for easy adjustment and a removable OrthoLite Recycled insole, which provides comfort and breathability. The lining is made of 89% recycled polyester and 11% elastane, contributing to the product’s sustainability. These shoes are perfect for everyday use by little ones, combining an attractive design with environmentally responsible materials.
£58.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk