Camper Peu Touring Mid Shoes Black - 46

Camper for man. K300270-018 Peu Touring shoes black (46), Fabric, 1 to 3 cm, Laces, Casual

Camper Peu Touring Mid Shoes Black - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Men's Peu Touring K300270 Ankle Boot, Black, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Peu Cami 17665 Casual Shoes Man, Dark Brown 250, 7 UK
£165.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Young Man Sells House to Live in Truck Camper Full time for 2+ years!
£1.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Young Man Sells House to Live in Truck Camper Full time for 2+ years!
£1.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Camper Peu Touring Mid Shoes Black - 46

Cheapest offer

The Camper Peu Touring Mid shoes are designed with recycled polyester as well as elastic laces and Eva soles (20% recycled). It incorporates technical updates and an unmistakable curved sole.Features:- Upper made of recycled polyester- Sole: 80% EVA, 20% recycled EVA- Side zipper- Elastic laces- Ortholite insole for greater cushioningComposition:- Lining: 100% recycled polyesterTechnologies:- OrthoLiteThe OrthoLite soles offer great cushioning thanks to their design in three compressed layers that, in addition, improve the fit of the foot to the shoe. They have great breathability thanks to their polyurethane construction and manage moisture perfectly. In addition, they are lightweight and can be put in the washing machine.
£76.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.