Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Camper Lluc 2-Strap Sandals Brown - 40

Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

Lluc Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£108.50
Delivery from £5.45
Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Camper Lluc 2-Strap Sandal combines a classic two-strap silhouette with quality leather construction for everyday warm-weather wear. Its adjustable buckle straps and rubber sole make it a practical choice for casual outings. Key attributes: Brown | Calf leather | Rubber sole for traction | Adjustable buckle straps | Slip-on style | Two-strap design | Buckle closures | Open toe | Composition & care: Upper: Calf leather | Sole: Rubber | Footbed (insole): PU | Lining: Calf leather | Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not machine wash. Condition leather as needed and avoid prolonged exposure to water.
£105.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£105.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK
£105.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Lluc 2-Strap Sandal - male - Camper - Sliders - Brown - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£105.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45