Camper Milah Zip boots black Women - 38

Camper Mid Boots MILAH in Black 5

Used Offers from

Camper Milah Zip boots black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.01
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Female Milah K400776 Zip Bootie, Black 001, 5

Unknown
£185.00
Free Delivery

Camper Female Milah K400776 Zip Bootie, Black 001, 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Mid Boots PEU CAMI in Black 10
£130.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Mid Boots PEU CAMI in Black 12
£130.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Peu Pista Gm K300439Mid Calf Boot, Black 006, 11 UK
£130.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Mid Boots PEU CAMI in Black 11
£130.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Mid Boots PEU CAMI in Black 7
£130.20
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Milah Zip boots black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Camper Milah Zip boots for women are a robust model for everyday use, featuring a sturdy sole to enhance their character. Additionally, they come with a zipper, OrthoLite insoles, and 100% EVA soles.Features:Upper: LeatherSole/Features: EVA for lightweight, Zipper closure for easy adjustmentHeight: 5.4 cmLining: 98% recycled polyester, 2% textile (84% recycled polyester - 16% latex)Product Care:1. Remove dirt and grime with a soft cloth2. Protect the leather from dirt and moisture with the Protect & Care Spray3. Clean and moisturise the leather with the Clean & Care Lotion4. For additional protection, apply the Nanopro Waterproofing Spray5. Nourish the leather with the Shoe Cream. Apply a thin layer and allow to dry for a few minutes6. Polish the leather with a cloth
£110.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk