Camper Oruga Sandal Fw Sandals Blue EU 25 Kids

Camper Oruga - Sandals - Kid's Blue 25

Camper Oruga Sandal Fw Sandals Blue EU 25 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Camper Baby Boys Oruga K800489 Sandal, Dark Blue 005, 25 EU UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Oruga Sandal-K100285, flat sandals, Dark Brown,
£33.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Oruga Up K201037 Sandal, Multicolour 032, 6 UK
£104.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
Camper Women's Oruga Up K201037 Sandal, Multicolour 035, 7 UK
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 013, 7 UK
£104.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Oruga Sandal Fw Sandals Blue EU 25 Kids

Cheapest offer

Camper Oruga Sandal FW - Red Leather Kids´ SandalsDiscover the perfect companion for your child´s every adventure with the Camper Oruga Sandal FW. Designed for active boys and girls, these vibrant red leather sandals merge playful style with exceptional, all-day comfort, ensuring little feet are happy, cool, and supported from the playground to family outings. The Oruga sandal is crafted to support the natural curiosity and endless energy of childhood, making it the ultimate choice for warm-weather footwear.Light and flexible, our Oruga combines soft leathers and textiles with an unexpected Camper twist. The very name Oruga, meaning caterpillar in Spanish, inspires the sandal´s incredibly flexible design, which mimics the natural movement of the foot. This allows for unrestricted play, ensuring your child can run, jump, and explore with complete freedom and comfort.Engineered for both ease and a perfect fit, these sandals feature a dual-adjustment system. The user-friendly hook-and-loo
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)