Camper Pelotas Soller Shoes White Brown Women - 35

Camper Pelotas Soller Trainers White EU 35 Woman

Camper Pelotas Soller Shoes White Brown Women - 35

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£83.80
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Women's Pelotas Soller K201668Basket, White Natural 004, 2 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery
Camper Pelotas Soller Shoes White Brown Women - 35

Cheapest offer

The Camper Pelotas Soller women's shoes are a model with lace-up fastening, recycled OrthoLite insoles and rubber soles. With a name inspired by a small village in Mallorca, the Pelotas Soller is an authentic and modest summer shoe created with a minimal amount of materials.Features:Instep: Pigskin/CowhideSole: 100% rubberInsole: OrthoLite RecycledLining: 78% recycled polyester, 22% pig skinProduct care:The shoes are made from carefully selected materials of the highest quality. If you use the right products for their care, they will stay like new for a long time.1. Remove dirt with the "Nubuck Box" sponge.2. Cleanse and moisturise skin with the Clean & Care lotionTechnology:OrthoLiteOrthoLite sockliners offer excellent cushioning thanks to their triple layer compressed layer construction that improve the way your feet fit the shoes.
£83.80
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Camper Pelotas Soller Women Sneaker Medium Brown 41 (EU)
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Pelotas Soller K100974Basket, Medium Brown 002, 6 UK
£56.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Pelotas Soller Men Sneaker Dark Brown 45 (EU)
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery