Camper Peu Path+ black shoes women - 41

Camper Peu Path+ Women Sneaker Black 41 (EU)

Camper Peu Path+ black shoes women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Peu Path+ Women Sneaker Black 41 (EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

CAMPER Peu Path+ Leather Sneakers - Size: 41 - female

8-9 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Camper Peu Path+ black shoes women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Camper Peu Path+ Women shoes are made from cowhide leather and designed to offer comfort and style for everyday wear. This model has been redesigned to enhance the barefoot walking sensation, providing greater freedom and flexibility with every step. They feature removable polyurethane insoles certified by Podoactiva, ensuring a natural and comfortable stride. Their rubber sole offers durability and good grip, while the elastic laces allow for a quick and comfortable fit. In addition, the lining combines recycled polyester and cowhide leather, providing a balance between sustainability and quality. These shoes are ideal for those seeking functional, modern footwear that is environmentally friendly, without sacrificing elegance and practicality.
£105.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Camper Peu Path+ Shoes Brown EU 43 Men
£86.34
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Peu Path+ Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£108.41
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Peu Path+ Women Sneaker Black 36 (EU)
£105.82
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Peu Path+ Shoes Chrome Green - 41
£109.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Peu Path+ shoes Brown Fawn - 42
£86.34
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99