Camper Peu Touring shoes White Blue Women - 37

Camper Peu Touring Women Sneaker Lt/Pastel Blue 37 (EU)

Camper Peu Touring shoes White Blue Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£89.02
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Peu Touring Trainers White EU 37 Woman

4 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Peu Touring Women Sneaker Lt/Pastel Blue 37 (EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Men's Camper Peu K100479 Sneaker, Schwarz, 8 UK
£67.67
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Sneaker Peu K100479 Calfskin Black UK 7 / EU 41
£72.71
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Peu Touring K100479 Sneaker, Black 001, 6 UK
£66.59
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Peu Touring K100479 Sneaker, Medium Brown 057, 9 UK
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Camper Peu K100479 Sneaker, Schwarz, 10 UK
£59.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Peu Touring shoes White Blue Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Camper Peu Touring Women shoes are modern sports footwear designed to offer comfort and style for everyday wear. They are ideal for those seeking versatile and sustainable shoes. This model is a more sporty version of Camper’s iconic Peu, incorporating technical improvements that provide functionality and comfort. They are made from recycled technical materials, making them an environmentally friendly option. They feature an EVA sole that includes 20% recycled material, providing lightness and cushioning. The elastic laces allow for a quick and comfortable fit, while the removable OrthoLite Recycled insole offers a comfortable and breathable step. The upper combines 87% textile with 13% synthetic material, and the lining is made from 100% recycled polyester, reinforcing the product’s ecological commitment. These shoes are perfect for active women who value both design and sustainability in their footwear.
£89.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk