Camper Right Isla Sandals Black Women - 35

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£89.89
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Right Isla Women Sandal Black 35 (EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.32
Free Delivery

CAMPER Heeled Sandal Woman color Black - Size: 35 - female

8-9 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Right Isla Sandals Raspberry Red Women - 39
£89.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Isla Sandals Raspberry Red Women - 41
£89.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Isla Sandals Raspberry Red Women - 40
£89.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Isla Women Sandal Medium Brown 39 (EU)
£146.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.69
Camper Right Isla Sandals Raspberry Red Women - 37
£89.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Right Isla Sandals Black Women - 35

Cheapest offer

The Camper Right Isla Women Sandals are footwear made from cowhide leather, designed to offer comfort and style with every step. This model stands out for its upper composed of 89% cowhide leather and 11% recycled textile, providing freshness and sustainability. The non-removable polyurethane (PU) insole ensures long-lasting comfort, while the rubber sole incorporates 20% recycled material, contributing to environmental care. The lining combines cowhide leather, pigskin and recycled textile, providing a soft and breathable feel. These sandals are perfect for those seeking versatile footwear that combines design and ecological responsibility, ideal for everyday use during the warm season.
£89.89
deporvillage.co.uk